Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image Description ///Mfr Part # Stock Price Add
Dell - Dell Networking
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for PowerEdge C4140; Networking S5224, S5232, S5248; PowerEdge R940; PowerSwitch S5212, S5224
407-BBXU 3 $436.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3248TE-ON
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - with 1 Year ProSupport with Next Business Day On-Site Service
N3248TE-OS10F 0 $8,345.00
Dell - Dell
Custom Kit - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / 2 x LC - up to 1310 ft
407-BCDU 0 $159.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N2248X-ONF
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000/2.5G + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
N2248X-ONF 0 $8,795.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3248TE-ONF
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
N3248TE-ONF 0 $8,014.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N2248PX-ONF
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000/2.5G (PoE+) + 24 x 1/2.5G (PoE++) + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE++
N2248PX-ONF 0 $8,795.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3208PX-ON
Switch - L3 - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000/2.5G/5G (PoE++) + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE++) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE++
N3208PX-ON 6 $4,680.00
Dell - Dell Networking
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Networking S5224F-ON, S5232F-ON, S5248F-ON; PowerSwitch S5212F-ON, S5224F-ON
407-BBWV 0 $880.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3224T-ONR
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
N3224T-ONR 0 $5,342.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3248TE-ONR
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
N3248TE-ONR 0 $8,138.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3224P-ONF
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE++) + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE++
N3224P-ONF 0 CALL
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3224PX-ONF
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE++) + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE++
N3224PX-ONF 0 $11,058.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerEdge
Customer Install - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for PowerEdge C4140; PowerEdge FC640, R430, R540, R6415, R740, R7415, R7425, R840, R940, T640
407-BCEX 0 $905.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N2248X-ONR
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000/2.5G + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
N2248X-ONR 0 $8,795.00
Dell - Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR100
Customer Install - network adapter - PCIe low profile - 100Gb Ethernet / 100Gb Infiniband QSFP56 x 1 - for PowerEdge C6420, R440, R640, R740xd, R840
540-BCMX 0 $1,263.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3248PXE-ONF
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE++) + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE++
N3248PXE-ONF 0 $15,419.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3248X-ONF
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE++
N3248X-ONF 0 $12,093.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3248TE-ON
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable - with 1 Year ProSupport with Next Business Day On-Site Service
N3248TE-OS10R 0 $8,345.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3248P-ONF
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE+
N3248P-ONF 0 $8,848.00
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N2224PX-ONF
Switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000/2.5G (PoE+) + 12 x 1/2.5G (PoE++) + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE++
N2224PX-ONF 0 $5,121.00