Products: Full Catalog


In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image Description ///Mfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 61 - 1528.77 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW61-80-I-AO $1,800.00 111 $1,197.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 59 - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-16GB-DW59-40-BR-AO $7,000.00 7 $3,991.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 63 - 1527.22 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW63-80-I-AO $1,800.00 16 $1,197.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 63 - 1527.22 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW63-80-I-J-AO $1,800.00 16 $1,197.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 62 - 1527.99 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW62-80-I-AO $1,800.00 22 $1,197.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 62 - 1527.99 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW62-80-I-J-AO $1,800.00 22 $1,197.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 56 - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-16GB-DW56-40-BR-AO $7,000.00 7 $3,991.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 62 - 1527.99 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW62-80-I-C-AO $1,800.00 22 $1,197.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP28 transceiver module - 25GbE - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
407-BBXU-AO $760.00 21334 $506.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GBASE-LR-BC-AO $937.50 20431 $624.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100GbE - 100GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: OSFP-400G-PLR4-AO
QSFP28-100GB-PLR4-AR-AO $4,500.00 18 $2,566.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - channel: 54 - 1534.25 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW54-100-I-AO $9,000.00 4 $5,132.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - channel: 36 - 1548.51 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW36-100-I-AO $9,000.00 4 $5,132.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - channel: 56 - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW56-100-I-AO $9,000.00 1 $5,132.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW55-100-I-AO $9,000.00 1 $5,132.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GBASE-SR-BC-AO $500.00 10875 $333.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GBASE-T-N-AO $360.00 3068 $240.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP28 transceiver module - 25GbE - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
3HE14834AA-C-AO $760.00 21334 $506.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - channel: 44 - 1542.14 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW44-100-I-AO $9,000.00 1 $5,132.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - channel: 53 - 1535.04 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP-10GB-DW53-100-I-AO $9,000.00 4 $5,132.00